League Table

See how your Special Olympics team is performing in the league. When you sign up to Faces of Football you earn 1 point for your team. For each video you complete on the Training Ground you get points - on level 1 you get one point per video, Level 2 you get 2 points, and Level 3 you get 3 points. Keep training to improve your skill level and get more points for your team.

271 Participants

7395 Points

Elena jerlaianu
mitoi aneta
David Florin George
laudat georgel

267 Participants

6679 Points

ASPA KOULOUMPI
Petros Chalilopoulos
Theodosios Nikitaras
Vasilis Michalopoulos

169 Participants

4166 Points

Eric Moulin
Gilles Velia
Francois Dexisme
Leteuil Celine

78 Participants

1217 Points

Timo Ney
Sven Bindels
Jeanne Hennico
Jerry Garson

428 Participants

1160 Points

Дмитрий Коржаев
Сироткин Анна
Labazan Gadjiev
Danila Shvarev

204 Participants

1130 Points

Kyle Coleiro galea
Adam Pisani
Simone Pirotta
Maria James

52 Participants

766 Points

Shane Martinez
Guy Povedano
James Danino
Joseph Norton

50 Participants

760 Points

andro seppar
Raido Metsamaa
Tiina Möll
Raul Krull

76 Participants

712 Points

DANIEL DE LOS SANTOS
ALBERTO BAEZA
RUBEN SANAHUJA PANAVERA
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ

100 Participants

644 Points

Federica Bru
Diego Stasio
Stefania .
Silvia Cassina

83 Participants

629 Points

Nigel Stuart
Callum Alexander
Haylie Bernacki
Derek Taylor

119 Participants

461 Points

Kieran Quinn
Paddy O'Reilly
Jack O Malley
Lacey Oreilly

35 Participants

327 Points

Venelin Ivanov
Вили Маркова
Georgi Karakov
Aleksandar Georgiev

49 Participants

272 Points

Jimmy Bolvinkel
Charlie Hermansen
Line Kruse
Rolf Rasmussen

7 Participants

190 Points

THORSTEINN JONSSON
Elín Salbjörg
Jon Pallsson
Anna Jonsson

31 Participants

190 Points

Samir Moreira
Sónia Antunes
Jorge Marques

70 Participants

184 Points

Gil BenDahan
Yael Tal
אסף מאירי
Eylon Ozeri

15 Participants

163 Points

Szünstein Krisztina
Emin Bayramov
Mónika Szünstein
Zsuzsanna Zsédely

42 Participants

149 Points

MOHAMAD DIB el BUŞİ
APDIASIS MOHAMED HASSAN
Ajablefac Dilan Fonkem
Yusuf Söğütlü

45 Participants

143 Points

demetris neanidis
Menelaos Wu
Doriethy Garcia
Andrew Nicolaou

27 Participants

132 Points

Veronika Zemčíková
Dominik Kadlec
Zdeněk Jokl
Lída Ledvinková

21 Participants

118 Points

Erda Podvorica
Genc Isufi
Kujtesa Koprani
Orhan Krasniqi

38 Participants

109 Points

Максим Ніколіс
Denis Egorov
Олександр Хорунжак
Dashkovets Dmytro

22 Participants

101 Points

Nemanja Miljanovic
Aldina Husejinović
Ernad Ljubijankic
Šejla Selimović

39 Participants

98 Points

Joel Voegeding
Georg Melzer
Desmond Sibiya
Steffa Michailowa

15 Participants

97 Points

Ciorba Maria
Grigore Popa
Ciorba Maria
Tcaci Victor

14 Participants

95 Points

robert Maaskant
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
Femke van Hierden
Johan Bos

75 Participants

95 Points

Jakov Stankovic
Stefan Karimanović
Slavko Vuksanovic
Milana Jeremic

10 Participants

94 Points

Andreja Stojkovski
Sara Duraku
Dimitar Kondoski
Ljabijan Selimi

14 Participants

89 Points

alfred ene
Teodor Pettersson
Marlon Quistbergh
Bashir Bashiir

15 Participants

82 Points

Mia Batinic
alev islam
Sephora Makani Lofiko
Marleen Lambrechts

25 Participants

71 Points

Adli Altyeeb
Nathalie DALLET FEVRE
Wanga Manyala
Abdrahamane Diallo

26 Participants

59 Points

Vasilije Balic
Nina Bracanović
Miranda Kandic
Luka Sljivancanin

19 Participants

56 Points

giorgi tserediani
Mikheili Bakarashvili
Zurab Chikhladze
Fiona Hynes

9 Participants

50 Points

Ural Eshiev
Shahrom Mirzayorov
Muyassar Max

6 Participants

44 Points

Patryk Glinski
Kasio Krysz
Krzysztof Krukowski
Adrian Mazurek

19 Participants

41 Points

Shamsiddinov Baxodir
Mamur Sheriyev
Shakhriyor Almardonov
mukhammadjonov khabibullokh

24 Participants

40 Points

Ylll Kreka
Maksat Sulaimanov
Denis Lleshi

24 Participants

39 Points

Veeti Harju
Sandra Ramberg
Lauri Jaakkola
Julia Fonsén

18 Participants

36 Points

Jörg Hofmann
Thomas Gruber
Kim Widdess
Milorad Popovic

20 Participants

27 Points

Stine Jergel
Roy Vekseth
Marius Nordby
Rune Solvang

15 Participants

24 Points

Donata Gurčinienė
Laura Žižmarienė
Vytautas Vengris
Povilas Noreika

13 Participants

21 Points

Amanbek Sabitov
Sayabek Bisengali
Kunurbaev Aidos
Нурсейтов Арманбек

7 Participants

18 Points

Bruno Barth
Silvan Trifari
Flavio Real
Björn Strub

9 Participants

15 Points

Adilet Zhanyshbekov
Калыбек Сабыров
Emirsultan Ashymzhanov
Mirlanbek Alimbekov

5 Participants

15 Points

Jeyran Altybayeva
Зухра Розымурадова
Зулейха Розымурадова
Мерджен Борджакова

8 Participants

13 Points

SLADANA TATIC
FRANJO HORVAT
Tomislav Dubravčić
Petar Bandić

4 Participants

12 Points

José Luis Rozas
Jon Paul St Germain
fabio haedo
Youssef Ramadan

6 Participants

10 Points

Dominic Holzer
Brigitte Marxer
Eva Wohlwend
Nora von Liechtenstein

2 Participants

10 Points

Sara Matrella
Alondra Rodriguez

3 Participants

10 Points

Annemarie Hill
Urska Kustura
Domen Brumec

3 Participants

8 Points

Vlad Gevorgyan
DANIEL PEñA
Daniel Darbinyan

3 Participants

6 Points

Awe Festus
Ladislav Berki
peto hrabovský

3 Participants

4 Points

Lasma Stepanova
Guna Adamovica
karliis eglitis

3 Participants

3 Points

Rovshan Mammadov
Elyar VAHABOV
Orkhan Valizada

2 Participants

2 Points

Dzhasur Inomuddinov
Gloire Lusu

2 Participants

2 Points

David Hudson
David james Hudson

1 Participants

1 Points

Trondur Ravnsfjall