League Table

See how your Special Olympics team is performing in the league. When you sign up to Faces of Football you earn 1 point for your team. For each video you complete on the Training Ground you get points - on level 1 you get one point per video, Level 2 you get 2 points, and Level 3 you get 3 points. Keep training to improve your skill level and get more points for your team.

271 Participants

7395 Points

Costin Dumitru
alina aligator
Mindrila Oltica
mihaela lupu

267 Participants

6679 Points

Αλεξάνδρα Στεργίου
Aimilios Armeniakos
Drosi Tzekou
Νίκος Μπαφαλούκος

169 Participants

4166 Points

Thomas Desperies
Florian Gauthier
Jean Ceccaldi
Anne Laure Valetta

78 Participants

1217 Points

Tiago Daniel Pereira Pires
Emile Streng
Bras Claudia
Claude Campos

428 Participants

1159 Points

Дарья Суслова
Алёна Пискунова
Михаил Синицын

204 Participants

1130 Points

Sue Ellen Buhagiar
Shaun Ritchie
Peter Mallia
Etoile Muscat

52 Participants

764 Points

Yaroslaff Borg
Michael Mauro
Lee Guerreiro
Seleen Celecia

50 Participants

760 Points

RENE KIVIBERG
Artur Pool
KAMILLA LAPTEVA
Jan Kruk

75 Participants

710 Points

ALBERT CANYELLES
Gonzalo Ramos
Lino A. Espinoza
Enric Blesa

100 Participants

641 Points

Amedeo Casceglia
Ilenia Bambini
Dario Cassina
Binay Basnet

83 Participants

629 Points

Michael Beynon
matthew harrison
Phil Nathan
Laura Baxter

119 Participants

458 Points

Robbie Corr
Shane Doyle
Karen Coventry
Fiona Murray

35 Participants

327 Points

Gergo Gergov
Крум Пенчев
kristiqn markuchev
Mariyan Marinov

49 Participants

251 Points

Lasse Dahl
Lennie Hansen
Jakob Myken
Michelle Edvart Jørgensen

7 Participants

190 Points

Elín Salbjörg
Gudrun Yngvadottir
Anna Jonsson
Michel Thor Masselter

31 Participants

190 Points

Jorge Lucas
Miguel Mota
Nelson Chagas
Nuno Galrito

70 Participants

184 Points

יאיר גולדשטיין
gon tzuri
Hana Duanis
לירון בולדס

15 Participants

163 Points

Lászlóné Megyeri
Merényi Norbert
Nyari Gyula
Zsuzsanna Zsédely

42 Participants

149 Points

Özgür Sir
Erol AYDIN
Ahmed ATEIK
J.e. Younis

45 Participants

143 Points

Andrew Nicolaou
Dia Voniatis
Yiannos Papettas
Ilias Sarris

27 Participants

132 Points

Michal Blažej
Lukáš Lisal
Jiří Strnad
Otakar Mestek

21 Participants

118 Points

Anila Kastrati
Nazrije Gashi
Visar Bekaj
Dashnim Ibrahimi

38 Participants

109 Points

Ігор Величко
Olia Onikienko
Trybnikova Anastasia
Yelizaveta Timoshyna

22 Participants

101 Points

SAMIR SPAHIC
Nemanja Miljanovic
Kada Delic Selimovic
Slađana Ćebedžija

39 Participants

98 Points

Alina Novy
Nico Herrmann
Botshelo Fire Mogotsi
Denise Schmidt

15 Participants

97 Points

Burlaca Marusika
Ciulei Sergiu
Vornicean Alina
Ciorba Maria

14 Participants

95 Points

Karlijn Dijkgraaf
Mark Friedlander
Marco letsch
Femke Vh

75 Participants

95 Points

Zorica Zivic
Naide Demir
Zoran Stankovic
Slavisa Redzic

10 Participants

94 Points

Ljabijan Selimi
zoran jevremovic
Darko Mitkovski
Hadis Loki

13 Participants

88 Points

Marlon Quistbergh
Leevi Takkula
Karin Riddar
KARIN LARSSON

15 Participants

82 Points

Vanessa Däbritz
fetra rakotondravelo
ALVES NETO Eurinete
Didier Gambart

25 Participants

70 Points

Nathalie DALLET FEVRE
Kervens Garsonvil
Jérémy Walin
Agadi Laarbi

26 Participants

59 Points

Darija Raičević
Anica Gavrilović
Sreten Lekic
Ervin Misinov

19 Participants

56 Points

Fiona Hynes
Irakli Abramia
Mikheili Bakarashvili
Margaret Shakarashvili

8 Participants

50 Points

Farrukh Sodikov
Ural Eshiev
Muyassar Max
Mossa Tawana

6 Participants

44 Points

Adrian Mazurek
Joanna Styczeń-Lasocka
Krzysztof Krukowski
Patryk Glinski

19 Participants

41 Points

mukhammadjonov khabibullokh
Mamur Sheriyev
Murod Atabayev
Oybek Juraev

24 Participants

40 Points

Argjend Kolica
Geofrey Bada
Minator Metolli
Lara Croft

24 Participants

39 Points

Santeri Oiva
Joona Kaukonen
Maarit Autio
Veeti Harju

17 Participants

35 Points

Kim Widdess
Othmar Fetz
Thomas Gruber
Rossen Alexiev

20 Participants

27 Points

Torgrim Klokkervold
Erlend Simonsen
Rune Solvang
Espen Lyngen

15 Participants

24 Points

Ausra Kriskovieciene
Gintare Januleviciene
Daiva Dabrilienė
Dovydas Kuzas

13 Participants

21 Points

Baikalgan Nurdaulet
Kunurbaev Aidos
Sake Истаев
Sayabek Bisengali

7 Participants

18 Points

Dieudonne Fon FON DIEUDONNE
Silvan Trifari
Flavio Real
Aderibigbe Oluwafemi

9 Participants

15 Points

Adilet Zhanyshbekov
Дима Пацев
Калыбек Сабыров
Бакдоолот Нишанов

5 Participants

15 Points

Зухра Розымурадова
Зулейха Розымурадова
Amanovna Murzayeva
Мерджен Борджакова

8 Participants

13 Points

Vlado Strbad
FRANJO HORVAT
Tomislav Dubravčić
KRUNOSLAV Vragovic

3 Participants

11 Points

Youssef Ramadan
Jon Paul St Germain
José Luis Rozas

6 Participants

10 Points

Nora von Liechtenstein
Brigitte Marxer
Matilda Wunderlin
Philipp Ott

2 Participants

10 Points

Sara Matrella
Alondra Rodriguez

3 Participants

10 Points

Urska Kustura
Domen Brumec
Annemarie Hill

3 Participants

8 Points

Vlad Gevorgyan
Daniel Darbinyan
DANIEL PEñA

3 Participants

6 Points

Awe Festus
peto hrabovský
Ladislav Berki

3 Participants

4 Points

Lasma Stepanova
karliis eglitis
Guna Adamovica

3 Participants

3 Points

Orkhan Valizada
Elyar VAHABOV
Rovshan Mammadov

2 Participants

2 Points

Gloire Lusu
Dzhasur Inomuddinov

2 Participants

2 Points

David james Hudson
David Hudson

1 Participants

1 Points

Trondur Ravnsfjall